YOUR FILTERS: 125 / 1250 Mb/s

SPG-DR-FX-xDFC

Form Factor: SGMII SFP

Data Rate: 125/1250 Mb/s

Reach: 0.5 km (GB, MMF) and 2 km (FE, MMF)

Temperature: Commercial (C) and Industrial (I)

SPG-DR-LX-xDFC

Form Factor: SGMII SFP

Data Rate: 125/1250 Mb/s

Reach: 10 km (SMF)

Temperature: Commercial (C) and Industrial (I)

SPG-DR-LH-CDFC

Form Factor: SGMII SFP

Data Rate: 125/1250 Mb/s

Reach: 40 km (SMF)

Temperature: Commercial (C)