100G LR QSFP28
SPQ-CS-LR-CDFA

Features:

  • Compliant with QSFP28 Standard: SFF-8665 Revision 1.9, SFF-8636 Revision 2.6
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F
  • LAN WDM EML laser and PIN Receiver Array
  • QSFP28 MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS compliant)
  • Operating case temperature: 0ºC to 70 ºC
零件號
SPQ-CS-LR-CDFA
封裝形式
100G LR QSFP28
資料速率
103.1~111.8 Gb/s
接收器
EML
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
LAN WDM
距離
10
溫度範圍
C