100GBASE-FR1 QSFP28
SPQ-CE-FR-CDFA

Features:

  • Compliant with QSFP28 Standard SFF-8636 Rev 2.10a
  • Compliant with 100G Lambda MSA 100G-FR Rev 2.0
  • High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4)
  • Single 3.3V Supply Voltage
  • Maximum power consumption 4W
  • 0-70 ºC Case Operating Temperature
  • 1311nm EML laser and PIN Receiver Array
  • QSFP28 MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Two Wire Serial Interface with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS compliant)
  • Class 1 Laser
零件號
SPQ-CE-FR-CDFA
封裝形式
QSFP28
資料速率
103.125 Gb/s
接收器
EML
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
1310
距離
2
溫度範圍
Commercial (C)