100G 4WDM-40 QSFP28
SPQ-CE-ER-CDFL

Features:

  • Compliant with QSFP28 Standard: SFF-8665 Revision 1.9, SFF-8636 Revision 2.6
  • Compliant with 100G 4WDM-40 MSA technical specification rev 1.0
  • High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4) compliant with IEEE 802.3bm
  • Single 3.3V Supply Voltage
  • Maximum power consumption 4.5W
  • 0-70 ºC Case Operating Temperature
  • LAN WDM EML laser and APD Receiver
  • QSFP28 MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Two Wire Serial Interface with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS compliant)
  • Class 1 Laser
零件號
SPQ-CE-ER-CDFL
封裝形式
QSFP28
資料速率
103.125 Gb/s
接收器
DFB
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
1310
距離
40
溫度範圍
Commercial (C)