50G LR BIDI QSFP28
SPQ-50E-BX-CDFA
SPQ-50E-BX-CDFB

Features:

  • Compliant with QSFP28 Standard and 50GBASE-LR: SFF-8665 Revision 1.9, SFF-8636 Revision 2.9
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3 50GAUI-2 C2M electrical interface
  • Bi-directional application
  • Single 3.3V Supply Voltage
  • Maximum power consumption 3.5W
  • 0-70 ºC Case Operating Temperature
  • DML laser and PIN Receiver
  • QSFP28 MSA package with single LC connector
  • Two Wire Serial Interface with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS compliant)
  • Class 1 Laser
零件號
SPQ-50E-BX-CDFA/B
封裝形式
QSFP28
資料速率
53.125 Gb/s
接收器
DFB
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
1271/1331
距離
10
溫度範圍
Commercial (C)