10G SFP+ LR
SPP-10E-LR-xDFK

Features:

  • Supports 10GBASE-LR/LW and CPRI wireless application
  • Up to 10 km transmission on SMF
  • 1310 nm DFB laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI high speed electrical interface
  • Power consumption less than 1.0 W
  • Operating case temperature: -40°C to +85°C and 0°C to 70°C
零件号
SPP-10E-LR-xDFK
封装形式
SFP+
数据速率
10 Gb/s
接收器
DFB
接收器
PIN
波长 (nm)
1310
距离
10
温度范围
I, C