10G SFP+ LR Lite
SPP-10E-LR-IDFR

Features:

  • Supports 10GBASE-LR/LW and CPRI wireless application
  • Up to 1.4 km transmission on SMF
  • 1310 nm FP laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI high speed electrical interface
  • Power consumption less than 1 W
  • Operating case temperature: -40°C to +85°C
零件號
SPP-10E-LR-IDFR
封裝形式
SFP+
資料速率
10.1 Gb/s
接收器
FP
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
1310
距離
1.4
溫度範圍
I