10G SFP+ ER
SPP-10E-ER-IDFD

Features

  • Supports 10GBASE-ER/EW application
  • Up to 40 km transmission on SMF
  • 1550 nm EML laser and PIN receiver
  • SFP+MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Power consumption less than 1.5 W
  • Operating case temperature: -40°C to +85°C
零件号
SPP-10E-ER-IDFD
封装形式
SFP+
数据速率
10.3 Gb/s
接收器
EML
接收器
PIN
波长 (nm)
1550
距离
40
温度范围
I