SGMII SFP
SPG-DR-LX-xDFC

Features:

  • Up to 10 km transmission with SMF
  • Dual data-rate of 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX operation
  • Standard serial ID information Compatible with SFP MSA
  • SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Operating case temperature: -5°C to +85°C

Legend: x – Temperature (C, I, E)
Commercial (-5°C to 70°C); I: Industrial (-40°C to 85°C); E: Extended  (-5°C to 85°C)

零件號
SPG-DR-LX-xDFC
封裝形式
SGMII SFP
資料速率
125/1250 Mb/s
接收器
FP
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
1310
距離
10 (SMF)
溫度範圍
C, I