1.25G 10KM SFP
SP-GB-LX-xDFN

Features:

  • Dual data-rate 1.25 Gbps/1.0625 Gbps
  • Up to 10 km transmission on SMF
  • 1310 nm FP laser and PIN photodetector
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472
  • Operating case temperature: -5°C to +85°C

Legend: x – Temperature (C, I, E)
Commercial (-5°C to 70°C); I: Industrial (-40°C to 85°C); E: Extended  (-5°C to 85°C)

零件號
SP-GB-LX-xDFN
封裝形式
SFP
資料速率
1.25 Gb/s
接收器
FP
接收器
PIN
波長 (nm)
1310
距離
10
溫度範圍
C, I