25G LR Lite
SP-25E-LR-IDFP

Features:

  • Support CPRI wireless and 25GBASE-LR application
  • Support multi-rate for both 10Gps and 25Gbps
  • Up to 300m transmission on SMF
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI high speed electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption lower than 1.2W
  • Operating case temperature: -40~+85°C
零件号
SP-25E-LR-IDFP
封装形式
25G LR Lite
数据速率
25.78125 Gb/s
接收器
FP
接收器
PIN
波长 (nm)
1310
距离
0.3
温度范围
I