25G LR LITE SFP28
SP-25E-LR-IDFP

Features:

  • Support CPRI wireless and 25GBASELR application
  • Support multi-rate for both 10Gps and 25Gbps
  • Up to 2km transmission on SMF
  • 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI high speed electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption lower than 1W
  • Operating case temperature: -40~+85°C
零件号
SP-25E-LR-IDFP
封装形式
25G LR LITE SFP28
数据速率
25.781 Gb/s
接收器
DML
接收器
PIN
波长 (nm)
1310
距离
2
温度范围
Industrial (I)