25G SFP28
SP-25E-LR-IDFA

Features

  • Support CPRI wireless and 25G Ethernet application
  • Support multi-rate for both 10Gps and 25Gbps
  • Up to 10km transmission on SMF
  • 1310nm EML laser and PIN receiver
  • SFI high speed electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption at high temperature lower than 1.6W
  • Operating case temperature: -40~+85°C
零件号
SP-25E-LR-IDFA
封装形式
25G SFP28
数据速率
25.78125 Gb/s
接收器
EML
接收器
PIN
波长 (nm)
1310
距离
10
温度范围
I