XGPON
ODP-27-IGA312-SD

Features

  • 1270nm Transmitter with DFB laser diode
  • High output power
  • 1577nm Receiver with APD TIA
  • 2.5Gbps Tx and 9.9Gbps Rx
  • SC/APC Pigtail
  • Operating case temperature: 0°C to 70°C
零件號
ODP-27-IGA312-SD
封裝形式
OSA, Pigtail
接收器
2.5 Gb/s 1270nm DFB
接收器
9.9 Gb/s 1577nm APD
波長 (nm) Tx/Rx
1270/1577
距離
20 km
溫度範圍
C/I