SGMII SFP

Part NumberData RateTransmitterReceiverWavelength (nm)Reach (km)Temperature RangeData sheet
SPG-DR-LH-CDFC 125/1250 Mb/sDFBPIN131040 (SMF)C
SPG-FE-FX-IDFC 125 Mb/sFPPIN13102 (MMF)I
SPG-FE-LX-CDFC 125 Mb/sFPPIN131010 (SMF)C
SPG-FE-LX-IDFC 125 Mb/sFPPIN131010 (SMF)I
SPG-DR-FX-CDFC 125/1250 Mb/sFPPIN13100.5 (GB, MMF) 2 (FE, MMF)C
SPG-DR-FX-IDFC 125/1250 Mb/sFPPIN13100.5 (GB, MMF) 2 (FE, MMF)I
SPG-DR-LX-CDFC 125/1250 Mb/sFPPIN131010 (SMF)C
SPG-DR-LX-IDFC 125/1250 Mb/sFPPIN131010 (SMF)i
SPG-FE-FX-CDFC 125 Mb/sFPPIN13102 (MMF)C